Champion OE031 - Candele possibili

Dettagli sui Champion OE031:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 25mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Copper core
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Candele alternative per Champion OE031:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-814
AC Delco 41-954
Autolite APP5344
AWM PLF2ZR13
Beru 14KR-6MUU
Beru 14KR-6ZPPV
Beru 14KR-8MUV
Beru 14KR-8STUX
Beru UXT7
Beru Z177
Beru Z222
Beru Z305
Bosch +17
Bosch 0242229650
Bosch 0242229661
Bosch 0242229785
Bosch 0242229877
Bosch 0242229902
Bosch 39SuperPlus
Bosch HLR8STEX
Bosch HR7MEW
Bosch HR8MCV
Bosch HR8MCV+
Bosch HR8MEV
Bosch N09
Brisk 1437
Brisk RR15YC-1
Champion RE7YCC
Denso PT16VR13
Denso T1 6VRU10
Denso T16VR-U10
Denso T16VRU10
Denso TV16TT
Eyquem 0911007375
Eyquem 0911007383
Eyquem A179
Eyquem RC42HJS3E5
Eyquem RC62HJS6
Eyquem RC62HJSDP
Fiat 71741208
Ford 1088847
Ford 1097080
Ford 1202935
Ford 1233897
Ford 1255464
Ford 1327341
Ford 1335367
Ford 1350742
Ford 1362012
Ford 1493001
Ford 1M5O12405CA
Ford 2U7J12405AA
Ford 4M5G12405XA
Ford 4M5G12405XB
Ford 4M5G12405XC
Ford XS6F12405BA
Ford XS6F12405CA
Ford YN2F-12405AA
Ford YN2F12405AA
Ford YN2J12405AA
General Motors 25324618
General Motors 9199038
Mazda C401-18-110
Mazda C402-18-110A
Motorcraft AJFS32CJ
Motorcraft AYFS22C
Motorcraft AYFS22CB
Motorcraft AYFS22CJ
Motorcraft AYFS22FPM
Motorcraft AYFS32CJ
Motorcraft AYRF22PP
Motorcraft AZFS22C
NGK 0005
NGK 2467
NGK 4559
NGK 7586
NGK PTR5A-13
NGK PTR5A10
NGK PTR5A13
NGK TR5A-10
NGK TR5A10
NGK TR5B
NGK TR5B-13
NGK TR5B13
NGK TR5F-13
NGK TR5F13
NGK TR6B10
NGK V-line-25
NGK stk 5
Opel 1214012
Opel 1214013
Opel 93190948
Unipart GSP2011
Unipart GSP2106
Unipart GSP6651
Valeo 246876
Volvo 30731425
Volvo 30731877
Volvo 30735760

Ricerca rapida

CANDELA CONVERTITORE

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more