DENSO TV16TT - Candele possibili

Candele alternative per DENSO TV16TT:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41814
AC Delco 41990
Alfa Romeo 71741208
Beru 0002630701
Beru 0002630715
Beru 0002635903
Beru 0002640900
Beru 14KR-7MPUX2
Beru 14KR-8STUX
Beru 14KR6MPX
Beru 14KR6ZPPV
Beru 14KR7MPUX2
Beru 14KR8MUV
Beru 14KR8STUX
Beru Z177
Beru Z222
Beru Z356
Beru Z97
Bosch 0242229650
Bosch 0242229661
Bosch 0242229739
Bosch 0242229785
Bosch 0242229796
Bosch 0242235767
Bosch 0242235916
Bosch 17
Bosch 39
Bosch HLR8STEX
Bosch HR7MPP302
Bosch HR7MPPV
Bosch HR8MCV
Bosch HR8MEV
Bosch HR8MPV
Bosch HR8NPP302
Champion 7032
Champion CET7
Champion CET7SB
Champion EON4
Champion EON4/286
Champion EON4/287
Champion OE029
Champion OE029/R04
Champion OE029/T10
Champion OE029R04
Champion OE029T10
Champion OE031
Champion OE031/R04
Champion OE031/T10
Champion OE031R04
Champion OE031T10
Denso 067700-7940
Denso 267700-4810
Denso 267700-6120
Denso 267700-7490
Denso 2677007490
Eyquem RC62HJSDP
Ford 1077002
Ford 1090749
Ford 1202935
Ford 1216466
Ford 1233897
Ford 1439595
Ford 1493001
Ford 6726180
Ford 928F12405AF
Ford F7PE12405AA
Ford XS4F12405DA
General Motors 12597464
General Motors 25324618
General Motors 91132099
General Motors 91158431
General Motors 9199038
General Motors 92067204
Magneti Marelli 8LDCR
Mazda 1E0518110
Mazda 1E0618110
Mazda C20118110
Mazda LFY118110
Mazda YF1018110
Motorcraft AYFS22CB
Motorcraft AYFS22FPM
Motorcraft AYFS22PP1
Motorcraft AYFS32CJ
Motorcraft AYRF22P
Motorcraft AYRF22PG1
Motorcraft AYRF22PP
Motorcraft AZFS22C
Motorcraft AZFS22FE
Motorcraft AZFS22PP
Motorcraft AZFS32F
Motorcraft AZFS32FE
NGK 0005
NGK 2467
NGK 4559
NGK 5055
NGK 6585
NGK 7586
NGK 96463
NGK PTR5A-10
NGK PTR5A-13
NGK PTR5A10
NGK PTR5A13
NGK TR5A-10
NGK TR5A10
NGK TR5A13
NGK TR5B-13
NGK TR5B13
NGK V-LINE25
NGK V-Line45
NGK VL25
NGK VL45
NGK VLine25
NGK VLINE45
Opel 1214012
Opel 1214013
Suzuki 1119A-78J00
Unipart GSP2011
Unipart GSP46515
Unipart GSP6651
Unipart GSP66514
Valeo RC68LPP

Ricerca rapida

CANDELA CONVERTITORE

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more