DENSO PT16VR13 - Candele possibili

Dettagli sui DENSO PT16VR13:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 26.5mm
  • Seattype: tapered
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Double platinum
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Candele alternative per DENSO PT16VR13:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-105
AC Delco 41-108
AC Delco 41-814
AC Delco 41-981
AC Delco 41-990
AC Delco 41-990(HR8NPP302)
AC Delco 41814
AC Delco 41990
Alfa Romeo 71741208
Autolite APP5263
Autolite APP5344
Autolite APP5364
Autolite ATI5344
AUTOMEGA 1012140013
Beru 0002630701
Beru 0002630715
Beru 0002635903
Beru 14KR-6ZPPV
Beru 14KR-7MPUX2
Beru 14KR-8MUV
Beru 14KR-8STUX
Beru 14KR6ZPPV
Beru 14KR7MPUX2
Beru 14KR8MUV
Beru 14KR8STUX
Beru Z177
Beru Z222
Beru Z356
Beru Z97
Bosch +17
Bosch 0242229661
Bosch 0242229739
Bosch 0242229796
Bosch 0242235767
Bosch 0242235916
Bosch 17
Bosch HLR8STEX
Bosch HR7MPP
Bosch HR7MPP+
Bosch HR7MPP+V
Bosch HR7MPP22U
Bosch HR7MPP22V
Bosch HR7MPP302
Bosch HR7MPP302X
Bosch HR7MPPV
Bosch HR8MEV
Bosch HR8MPV
Bosch HR8NPP302
Brisk 1455
Brisk A-line 25
Brisk A-Line25
Champion 7032
Champion 7032(Double-Pt)
Champion 7437
Champion 7570
Champion 7981
Champion 9901
Champion EON4
Champion EON4/286
Champion EON4/287
Champion EON4286
Champion EON4287
Champion OE029
Champion OE029/R04
Champion OE029/T10
Champion OE029R04
Champion OE029T10
Champion OE031
Champion OE031/R04
Champion OE031/T10
Champion OE031R04
Champion OE031T10
Champion RE7PYC5
Champion RE7PYP6
Champion RE7YCC
Champion RES9PYP4
Champion RES9YCC4
Denso 067700-7940
Denso 0677007940
Denso stk 5068
Eyquem RC62HJSDP
Febi Bilstein 13461
Febi Bilstein 13462
Fiat 71739210
Fiat 71741208
Ford 1077002
Ford 1090749
Ford 1202935
Ford 1M5012405CA
Ford 928F12405AF
Ford XS4F12405DA
GENERAL MOTORS 12597464
General Motors 12597464
GENERAL MOTORS 25324618
General Motors 25324618
General Motors 91132099
GENERAL MOTORS 91132099
General Motors 91158431
GENERAL MOTORS 91158431
GENERAL MOTORS 9199038
General Motors 9199038
General Motors 92067204
GENERAL MOTORS 92067204
Magneti Marelli 062110220304
Magneti Marelli 8LDCR
Mazda C20118110
Mazda YF1018110
MOTAQUIP VSP659
MOTAQUIP VSP767
Motorcraft AYFS22C
Motorcraft AYFS22FPM
Motorcraft AYFS22PP
Motorcraft AYFS22PP1
Motorcraft AYRF22P
Motorcraft AYRF22PG1
Motorcraft AYRF22PP
Motorcraft AZFS22C
Motorcraft AZFS22FE
Motorcraft AZFS22PP
Motorcraft AZFS32F
Motorcraft AZFS32FE
NGK 2296
NGK 2467
NGK 25
NGK 7586
NGK ILTR5A-13G
NGK PTR5A-13
NGK PTR5A13
NGK PTR5C-13
NGK PTR5F-11
NGK TR5A-10
NGK TR5A-13
NGK TR5B-13
NGK V-line-25
NGK V-LINE25
NGK VL25
NGK VLine25
NGK stk 2296
NGK stk 2467
NGK stk 6579
NGK stk 7740
Opel 1214012
Opel 1214013
Opel 4805484
STELLOX 229785SX
Suzuki 1119A-78J00
Suzuki 1119A78J00
Torch Q5RTPP-13
Unipart GSP2011
Unipart GSP46515
Unipart GSP6651
Unipart GSP66514
Valeo 246866
Valeo RC68LPP
VEMO V99750035
Volvo 30731425
Volvo 31251481
Volvo 31272427

Ricerca rapida

CANDELA CONVERTITORE

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more